Posted on

Advance Entry List for the Saturday Scholastic at the 2024 ACC Summer Open

All registrations appear automatically. Please allow one to two days for USCF information to be verified, at which point the rating will be entered. (You may see ratings within sections that seem illogical. Please understand that only after the August 2024 rating supplement is finalized and published will players receive their final section adjustments. Rating changes made late July will not affect pairings or section placement.)

It is better to register early and change your section later, than to wait to register! Please see the tournament description for your options if your player’s rating hits 1000+.

If your name has a , your registration is complete.
If your name has a , the registrar has a question about your registration. Please contact the registrar if you have not already been contacted.
If there is no symbol in front of your name, your USCF verification is in process.

Jump to: K-6 U6006-12 U1000

Return to the Summer Open Scholastic tournament page.

K-6 U600

NameUSCF IDRatingByes
Jiang, George 30880253446
Kim, Siwoo 31796240105
Zehtabi, Nima 31550587325
Rawcliffe, Parley 31819990418
Rawcliffe, Carden 31830943579
Jaiswal, Amish 31781511283
Menon, Nik 317504740 – UNR
Shen, Matt Hu30799777 263
Chintakunta, Adhrith 303438592001
Chintakunta, Aniruddha 303438753301
Borkar, Spruha 30213862439
Actor, Luke 319466070 – UNR
Schroeder, Elliot 319504230 – UNR
Schroeder, Alexander 319527660 – UNR
Schroeder, Ezekiel 319527720 – UNR
Lamb, Jude 31461342549
Kollu, Ishta 30379179486
Kanuri, Manaswini 31656582474
Sivaraju, Karthik 319226460 – UNR3
Singh, Hridhaan 30820401340
Section count: 20

Back to top

K-12 U1000

NameUSCF IDRatingByes
Ganesan, Tejus 30660921709
Uzdyaev, Gleb 30883658856
Palsule, Om Ninad31348373675
Chui, Jeffrey 30882595792
Raina, Advika 30497120820
Shi, Samuel Ruiqian30702234833
Yu, Benjamin 16935600786
Jonnalagadda, Arjun 30719678813
Pirani, Nuraiz 30857208768
Bhargav, Ryan 31339682711
Katooru , Praneel 31034004683
Vemulapalli, Jaishnavi 30058090228
Chakraborty, Aahan 30456077873
Liu, Xinzhe 17186715767
Shen, Mark Hu30799716447
Sanner, Lucas Tyrone31293157460
Manchanda, Annika 31464691616
Martens , Lyla 30328345858
Chauhan, Amogh 16905312775
Rao, Tejomay 15657605844
Sun, Alice 30540358700
Ghosh, Debyani 30494787759
Phatak, Ashwin 31123362762
Sivaraju, Subbu 300668245683
Choi, Jay 31876704732
Section count: 25

Back to top

Total scholastic tournament registrants: 45

Waiting List

NameUSCF IDRatingByes
Pham, Quan 319544760 – UNR
Loredo, Lian 319553370 – UNR
Waiting List count: 2

Back to top

Posted on

Advance Entry List for the Austin Chess Club Summer Open 2024

All registrations appear automatically. Please allow one to two days for USCF information to be verified, at which point the current supplement rating will be entered. (You may see ratings within sections that seem illogical. Please understand that only after the August rating supplement is finalized and published will players receive their final section adjustments. Rating changes made late July will not affect pairings or section placement.)

It is better to register early and change your section later, than to wait to register!

If your name has a , your registration is complete.
If your name has a , the registrar has a question about your registration. Please contact the registrar if you have not already been contacted.
If there is no symbol in front of your name, your USCF verification is in process.

Jump to: Championship, ReserveIntermediateNovice

 Accelerated pairings are possible in sections with more than 40 players.

Return to the Austin Chess Club Summer Open 2024 homepage.

Championship (FIDE rated)

NameUSCF IDRatingTitleScheduleByes
Belous, Vladimir 160045712556GM3-day
Shen, Yangyang 1708050319333-day
Dragun, Kamil 164291742587GM2-day
Fang, Elbert 1639641321753-day
Anandh, Vijay Srinivas 1699684422003-day
Zhang, Oscar 3006743519973-day
Wang, Kyle Yiwen1658670021293-day
Molina, William 1262364520163-day
Yuan, Owen 1731082419392-day
Franco, Michael 1692884419813-day
Blangy, Alexandre 1496368519022-day
Meng, Joshua 1648572022083-day
Kambrath, Yannick 161223972468IM3-day
Fyr, Kevin David1270501420822-day
Jimenez, Luis Antonio1473698319863-day
Gu, Samuel 3005091319563-day
Mynala, Rahul 1728757119783-day
Gundam, Rohit Reddy1490837322633-day
Elliott, Scott Alan1040252220853-day
He, Justin Shandong 1646479219393-day
Borse, Prasanna 1293890619783-day
Raju, Yakshwag R1680144221403-day
Martins, Devin Sanjay1593434419223-day
Li, Rachael 1545230022902-day
Zhang, Sunny 1590355519113-day
Section count: 25

Reserve (FIDE rated)

NameUSCF IDRatingScheduleByes
Johnson, Emerson Aurelius3072909916542-day
Khasawneh, Faisal 1312721217742-day
Lan, Kai 3065820217132-day
Davis, Alan 1346841415003-day
Rodenstein, Alan C1001775118003-day
Stubbins, Isabella 1707480316243-day
Arunachalam, Annamalai 1674088716902-day
Dumitru, Eric 1716403517563-day
Dotson , John Bernard 1034635518163-day
Cai, Benjamin 1632262717632-day
Maneesh, Avantika 314861570 – UNR3-day
Manchanda, Advik 3005417618063-day
Vijay , Sahasra 3018338315173-day
Moreno, Rico 1040507616923-day4
Patel, Siddharth 319085900 – UNR3-day
Nguyen, Simon Ngoc3030706614752-day
Vaidya, Omatharv Bharat3126574617143-day
Larionov, Dmitrii 3009758117223-day
Pirani, Shams 1591986118213-day
Joseph, Julian 1678317718873-day
Gu, Ethan 1633467817552-day
Smith, James 3148292418223-day
Yu, Vicky 3071106516513-day
Yu, Lucas 3091508915893-day
Sommers, Sean 1333486818863-day
Vyas, Miransh Purven3072246517823-day
Donovan, Michael E1250049417373-day
Zhang, Ellery 3016744218213-day
Zhang, Lawrence 3016743716773-day
Kaul, Krrish 1659684317523-day
Zhang, Alicia 3007054917943-day
Jawaghar, Jeevanth 1681695315792-day
Parashar, Jay 1293512018513-day
Parashar, Ronan 1573475216593-day
Grandhi, Aditya V1706215616493-day
Borse, Tanvi 1599259417253-day
Hosur, Sanmita 1624917216573-day
Lonie, Chase Rugby1639256218072-day
Hicks, Dean Harrison1285924018082-day
Cromartie, Julius 1242826516003-day
Sherif H, Yaseen 3079629819043-day
Tuck, Jonathan 1293863617033-day
Roy Choudhury, Arya 3038132916852-day
Ramey, Alexander 3028013516123-day
Ramey, John 3038771015713-day
Maddipati, Srihas 1715286418813-day
Seelam, Tanish 1706189618033-day
Duncan, Nick 1151187214643-day
Section count: 48

Intermediate

NameUSCF IDRatingScheduleByes
Jin, Massa 1694810414213-day
Werther, Oliver 3075955211773-day
Nyman, James Lee1266098013542-day
Furlong, Calvin H1279457614333-day5
Chen, Yiheng Ethan3044167811742-day
Richmond, Scott Ray1285805015443-day
Sykora, Landon 1284020315342-day
Vance, Eric 319057730 – UNR3-day
Siegel, Ira 1250295412232-day
Wang, Kai 3052882014032-day
Stenglein, Jack 3100552515073-day
Peng, Grace 3066573511912-day
Bejawada, Surya 1731003411502-day
Sinex, Scott Andrew3149046812043-day
Abraham, Mark 1275152913493-day
Rowe-Watters, Chauncey 1672715014263-day
Rudra, Abhik 3117058513732-day
Senapati, Avni 1678306714982-day
Phillips, Dalton 3064259411963-day
Castura, Evan J3154647511243-day
Shallenberger, Calum 1274237514833-day
Borse, Anushka 1672490711123-day
Gao, Albert 3049666813483-day
Desu, Srihaas k3003771312383-day
Sanepalli , Guna Advik reddy3079088611832-day
Rupassara, Sakindu Chanthula3129113813662-day
Badrinarayanan, Ashwath 3090682714643-day
Crist, Kyle 3168157712763-day
Section count: 28

Novice

NameUSCF IDRatingScheduleByes
Bhargav, Ryan 313396827112-day
Faust, Logan 309499144563-day
Peters, Johnnie Michaelpending0 – UNR2-day
Guo, Shawn 3026366411583-day
Guo, Brayden 302639115653-day
Madsen, Stuart Scott123833008543-day5
Gaur, Yogesh 315392719833-day
Ni, Alan 307012719822-day
Zhang, Jake 3116290210362-day
Jiang, Frank 3071062511632-day
Nguyen, Suri Ngoc3041376710562-day
Orne, Perry D312359767552-day
Kaul, Anika 170725459363-day
Modi, Hiya 318786310 – UNR2-day
Fehner, Bradley Jacob318221159243-day
Xu, Alexander 1711652511383-day
Kaplan, Ethan 319455600 – UNR2-day
Gonzales, Christian Bryce1341974410763-day
Chokshi, Ishaan S1672260710383-day
Phatak, Arjun 3082382511472-day
Berghoffer IV, Charlie Brianpending0 – UNR2-day
Sridhar, Tharun 3074747811992-day
Lijoy, Joseph 1476896810182-day
Section count: 23

Total registrants: 124

Posted on

Advance Entry List for the Austin Chess Club Winter Open 2024

All registrations appear automatically. Please allow one to two days for USCF information to be verified, at which point the current supplement rating will be entered. (You may see ratings within sections that seem illogical. Please understand that only after the January 2024 rating supplement is finalized and published will players receive their final section adjustments. Rating changes made late December will not affect pairings or section placement.)

It is better to register early and change your section later, than to wait to register!

If your name has a , your registration is complete.
If your name has a , the registrar has a question about your registration. Please contact the registrar if you have not already been contacted.
If there is no symbol in front of your name, your USCF verification is in process.

Jump to: Championship, ReserveNoviceClub

 Accelerated pairings will be used in all sections with more than 40 players.

Return to the Austin Chess Club Winter Open 2024 homepage.

Championship (FIDE rated)

NameUSCF IDRatingScheduleByes
Franco, Michael 1692884419203-day
Shen, Yangyang 1708050318123-day
Shafer, Logan 1601996620703-day
Jimenez, Luis A1473698318123-day
Melillo, Lucius 1557019522373-day
Zhang, Oscar 3006743519493-day1
Thilop, Aarav 1657029119322-day
Mysore, Abhinav Naveen1644494019483-day
Martins, Devin Sanjay1593434418763-day
Raju, Yakshwag Reddy1680144220243-day
Kandikayala, Srikar 1680321318703-day
Li, Rachael 1545230022602-day
Wang, Ethan Yizhe1542968119733-day
Wang, Kyle Yiwen1658670020823-day
Bist, Atharva 1645135520903-day
Gu, Samuel 3005091319262-day1
Manchanda, Advik 3005417617163-day
Dotson, John Bernard1034635518003-day
Pirani, Shams 1591986117683-day
Blangy, Alexandre 1496368518432-day
Fang, Elbert 1639641320403-day
Sherif H, Yaseen 3079629818403-day
Fyr, Kevin 1270501420822-day
Calogridis, Michael S.1039454622003-day4
Sommers, Sean 1333486818903-day
Binder, Joseph Paul1040189519003-day4
Austin, Benjamin 1585265218682-day3
Vuyyuru, Shriyan 1703535517752-day
Yang, Daniel 1646480621352-day
Balkum, Alexander 1278075122133-day
Bader, Jeremy 1492800420313-day
Linett, Steven 1279032517903-day
Meng, Joshua 1648572020283-day
Durston, John Holmes1256068518472-day1
Smith, James 3148292419763-day
Guntaka, Aayansh 3019872119473-day
Zhang, Sunny 1590355519162-day
Gundam, Rohit 1490837322673-day
Logozar, Elijah 1419496820553-day
Indukuri, Suhas Varma1688778118753-day
Anandh, Vijay Srinivas 1699684420463-day
GM Belous, Vladimir 1600457125642-day
Li, Alex 1391552018353-day
Morales, Carlos M1357658520293-day
Zhang, Ellery 301674421650*3-day
Ravishankar, Dhruvesh 1659976018232-day
Karlseng, Christian 1644629319553-day
Hulse, Brian Wayne1007864422003-day
GM Dragun, Kamil 1642917426262-day
Bupeshnath, Arjun 1589170217302-day
Lad, Neil 1629991719003-day
Beltran, Omar 1591384018953-day
Perez-Daple, Brian 1370482719083-day1
IM Beukes, Dante 3027784322572-day
Bayyarapu, Mohit 1558212019162-day
Chiu, Calvin K1610002518952-day3
Seelam, Tanish 1706189617462-day
Maddipati, Srihas 1715286417693-day
Sorgard, Graham 1303568119523-day
Section count: 59

Reserve

NameUSCF IDRatingScheduleByes
Johnson, Emerson Aurelius3072909916322-day
Vyas , Miransh Purven3072246516333-day
Lan, Kai 3065820214173-day
Yerramothu, Praneeth 3017391115833-day
Sykora, Landon 1284020315522-day
Kamireddy , Ruthvik 3028317915052-day
Davis, Alan 1346841415372-day
Shivam, Zephan 1600404215793-day
Avila-Patricio, Friday Jean-Alexander1287537816662-day
Shallenberger, Calum 1274237513193-day
Kaul, Krrish 1659684316703-day
Felipe-fuentes, Felipe 1545874016033-day
Salazar, Daniel 1040087215002-day
Joseph, Julian 1678317716483-day
Gu, Ethan 1633467816613-day
Stubbins, Isabella 1707480316863-day5
Vuyyuru, Aryan Reddy1706405814392-day
Do, Tri 3158929717103-day
Pidathala, Srikar 1694186513233-day
Grandhi, Aditya V1706215615492-day1
Ramey, John 3038771014013-day
Ramey, Alexander 3028013514763-day
Shama Khura, Sai Charan 3082688415533-day
Dumitru, Eric Alexander1716403514942-day
Mathew, Justin 1709970817503-day
Tuck, Jonathan 1293863616723-day
Mustafaraj, Adil 316232950 – UNR3-day
Donovan, Michael E.1250049417403-day
Duncan, Nick 1151187215272-day
Cai, Benjamin 1632262716082-day
Hardesty, Danny 1040209317013-day
Walker, Locke Scovell1634184713933-day
Santhosh, Pranav 3057986615602-day
Hosur, Sanmita 1624917216883-day
Roy Choudhury, Arya 3038132915812-day
Mynala, Rahul 172875711527F*2-day
Masoumi, Shahin Cazares1666966316533-day
Kinman, Nathan 1361772215673-day
Crawford, David Bryant1391041316843-day
Praveen Kumar, Mithun Pranav 3145113714633-day
Ragoytia, Pedro 1444031114003-day
West, John 316746380 – UNR3-day
Davis, Charles 1256140716003-day
Reyes, Angel G1277556114252-day
Couchman, Cayden 316746410 – UNR3-day
Rajagopalan, Aadhya Jay3006564413813-day
Zhang, Lawrence 3016743715533-day
Section count: 47

Novice

NameUSCF IDRatingScheduleByes
Chen, Yiheng Ethan3044167811913-day
Stenglein, Jack 3100552513493-day
Sahin, Taha 1681609510242-day
Rothenbuhler, Micah Lee3092222712232-day2
Werther, Oliver 3075955211962-day
Black, Tristan 314578569993-day
Veach, Michael S1251965011683-day
Kaul, Anika Shambhavi1707254510393-day2
Topalian-Pomata, Nicolas 3142053111493-day
Phatak, Arjun 308238259542-day
Desu, Srihaas karthikeya3003771312423-day
Wang, Kai 3052882011953-day
Bejawada, Surya 1731003410842-day
Edge, Jesse McClellan314807649963-day
Shi, Samuel Ruiqian307022349263-day
Varshney, Vihaan Kumar3084661711502-day
Verow, John-Paul 1520809712252-day
Pidathala, Esha 1680820412463-day
Abdullah, Umar 3122394810223-day
Gonzales, Christian Bryce1341974410733-day
Pathak, Rishan 3077324310193-day
Pathak, Rheyan 307732749773-day
Phillips, Dalton 3064259411633-day
Ratheesh, Nived 3068783812112-day
Chiu, Hungchang 1675369110143-day
Rudra, Abhik 3117058512072-day
Balaji, Tanav 3077946411742-day
Colvert, Jared Robert311513789332-day
Chulliyan, Ritvik 3006988913263-day
Arasteh, Bardia 1291158512643-day
Bhattacharjee, Ahir 3124661911782-day
Malhotra, Arnav 312165298553-day
Malhotra, Aryan 308084558623-day
Hardesty, Brenda 1266234511693-day
Sridhar, Tharun 3074747812092-day
Kochera, Andrew 1253369312612-day
Roy Choudhury, Anurag 3040484212772-day
Ocampo, Erick 316467700 – UNR3-day
Gao, Albert 3049666810442-day
Campos, Eli 314908829612-day
Theis, Jared 3150306412952-day
Tumer, Murat 316568370 – UNR2-day
Osgood, Eric Russell1543990611603-day
Brown, Jackson 316614430 – UNR3-day
Thai, Mathaiis 315708429422-day
Jin, Massa 1694810411772-day3
Davis, Samantha 3021914011543-day
Anderau, Jim 1667172510032-day
Xie, John Kuan3139910910022-day1
Badrinarayanan, Ashwath 3090682710773-day
Siva, Siddharth 3056101310563-day
McDougall, Damon 3032472211152-day
Bates, Dallin 3074514710652-day4
Sorgard, William 16574885895C*3-day
Kouhestani, Kian farhang309728211252Q2-day
Huckabee, Grant 1549144010952-day
Kizilkaya, Ekrem Eren3024838212992-day1
Subramanian, Ravi 1439312312722-day
Crist, Kyle 316815770 – UNR3-day
Sankar, Advay 3029078310982-day
Section count: 60

Club

NameUSCF IDRatingScheduleByes
Zhang, Jake 311629027973-day2
Phatak, Ashwin 311233628332-day
Pirani, Nuraiz 308572085273-day
Woroniec, Adam 312942215473-day3
Anand, Keren Jolly 305354498763-day
Indrakanti , Samvik 167710017183-day
Gaur, Yogesh 31539271771 – Q3-day
Balaji, Yadhunand 310241113613-day2
Karthik, Hithesh 315412701542-day1
Ganesan, Tejus 306609218393-day4
Pala, Karthik 302204774763-day
Chakraborty, Aahan 304560778513-day
Carpenter, John Bo311679436212-day
Pitts, Christopher Ryan313334774462-day
Stoffels, Amelie 304241298133-day
Uzdyaev, Gleb 308836586463-day
Boone, Russell A160205178723-day
Vageeswaran, Samiksha Sathiya302201597932-day
Reutter, Isaac Dayton31561310876 – Q3-day
Thai, Jaxzaiis 315671052582-day
Lopez Mendez, David 316519670 – UNR2-day
Redhouse, Syrus 315315646702-day
Kandi, Pranav 314932872652-day
Orne, Perry D312359768822-day3
Mamidi, Harshul 172573187913-day
Erraguntla, Saaketh 129377236592-day
Sorgard, Lydia 17103650657C*3-day
Sorgard, Luke 316739370 – UNR3-day
Section count: 28

Total registrants: 194

Posted on

Entry List for the Austin Chess Club 2023 Summer Championships

All registrations appear automatically. Please allow one to two days for USCF information to be verified, at which point the current supplement rating will be entered. (You may see ratings within sections that seem illogical. Please understand that only after the August 2023 rating supplement is finalized and published will players receive their final section adjustments. Rating changes made late July will not affect pairings or section placement.)

It is better to register early and change your section later, than to wait to register!

If your name has a , your registration is complete.
If your name has a , the registrar has a question about your registration. Please contact the registrar if you have not already been contacted.
If there is no symbol in front of your name, your USCF verification is in process.

Jump to: Championship, ReserveNoviceNovice U800 (youth)

Return to the Austin Chess Club 2023 Summer Championship homepage.

Championship

NameUSCF IDRatingByes
Shen, Yangyang 170805031749
Zhang, Oscar 300674351876
Miller , Collin Alexander 149670071974
Karlseng, Christian 164462931964
Linett, Steven 127903251755
Meng, Joshua 164857202030
Donovan, Michael E.125004941806
Binder, Joseph 1040189519001
Sommers, Sean 1333486817631
Martins , Devin 159343441808
Lad, Neil 162999171801
Fyr, Kevin 127050142081
Qin, Kevin 3059561520801
Molina, William 126236452016
Yang, Daniel 164648062075
GM Belous, Vladimir 160045712599
Guel, Daniel Joseph1570190317511
Khasawneh, Faisal 1312721217443
Zhang, Evan 154779121926
Jimenez, Luis A147369831882
Klipec, Chase 301711121959
Durston, John 1256068518081
Slade, Scott 1271010117671
Chetlapalli, Vishnu 301448701756
NM Gundam, Rohit Reddy149083732240
Bist, Atharva 164513552009
Pathak, Dhruv 152705902002
Balderas, Adolfo A.144804602028
NM Li, Rachael 154523002212
Wang, Kyle Yiwen165867002034
NM Balkum, Alexander 127807512193
Trey, Justin 1559206419195
Zhang, Eric J169958982044
Bayyarapu, Mohit Sreejan 155821201912
Mysore, Abhinav Naveen1644494019861
Kohleffel , Luke Wyatt301247551777
Li, Alex 139155201842
NM Calogridis, Michael S.1039454622001
Thilop, Aarav Nambiar165702911791
IM Kambrath, Yannick 161223972457
NM Vergara, Mitch 125466732000
Chen, Tianjun 167883942004
Section count: 42

Reserve

NameUSCF IDRatingByes
Vyas, Miransh Purven307224651300
Shivam, Zephan 160040421513
Freeman, Carl Richard129226241794
Sykora, Landon 1284020315081
Davis, Alan 134684141614
Akella, Amogh 300665721432
Lehr, Victor R156651931340
Yu, Vicky 307110651499
Yu, Lucas 309150891487
Hosur, Sanmita 162491721439
Rozenblat, Zachary 129005801564
Kaul, Krrish 165968431384
Modica, Jared 303358691637
West, Darryl L1253740517315
Punalekar , Aryan A155529041459
Subramanian, Ravi 143931231317
Wang, Vincent 310130201549
Gu, Ethan 163346781460
Gu, David 154292141562
Joseph, Julian 167831771562
Siegel, Ira J125029541447
Barai, Lyric 163474401587
Cai, Benjamin 163226271638
Sandoval, Victor Javier1290316915005
Smith, Randall 3067469314561
Avila-Patricio, Friday 128753781570
Zhao, Raymond 154953541509
Ramey, Alexander 302801351350
Sachar, Harnoor Singh 167736881697
Brown, Nathan 155188721737
Stubbins, Isabella 1707480316275
Atanda, Goodness 3028612213834
Lovelace, Jeremy 1272805516513
VanBuren, Vincent 125760961545
Mohan, Krish 301460201600
Kolts, John 101416991772
Lonie, Chase 163925621706
Aggarwal, Jatin 151275921751
Hsu, Nathaniel 3113550614435
Nagulapally, Ayan 159345701688
Grandhi, Aditya 170621561377
Ramirez, Vicente 1263704415132
Chowdhury, Aritra 307698631646
Sherif H, Yaseen 307962981691
Jackson, Stephen 121148301736
Yerramothu, Praneeth 301739111719
Boudou, Olivier Vincent140265571707
Pham, Byron 302144051517
Lopez, Rylan 302397361620
Kumar, Anirudh 300459561547
Jawaghar, Jeevanth 168169531480
Kinman, Nathan 136177221508
Christians, Zachary Troy143543611377
Mallikarjunaiah, Mahit S167823671633
Felipe-Fuentes, Felipe 1545874016763
Felipe-Fuentes , Alfredo 1546283516863
Maddipati, Srihas SaiSarvesh171528641674
Duncan, Nick 115118721608
Trujillo , Matthew 126879541681
Webb, Paul 1266201815001
Nightengale, David 125207641723
Kamireddy, Ruthvik 302831791367
Hussain, Yasir 300479171751
Xavier, John 167545781552
Higgins, Benjamin Joseph309165271442
Osborn, Christopher 129075261518
Section count: 66

Novice

NameUSCF IDRatingByes
Bhattacharjee, Ahir 31246619831
Avinashkarthi, Tharun 306751221054
Madhan, Eshaann 31155145735
Song, Ruichen 30286869862
Shi, Eric 306681051076
Akella, Vibhu 30064748897
Sahin, Taha 168160951045
Hernandez, Gabriel 152722451235
Sato, Jason 310776659524
Crawford, Joseph 168187661215
Chung, Ian 311302781071
Veach, Michael 125196501078
Wang, Kai 305288201123
Johnson, Emerson Aurelius307290991302
Chen, Zhengyu Joey17117686633
Winter, Zachary Stephen128648511182
Maxwell, Ian 300374301234 – Q
Werther, Oliver 307595521172
Shrivastava, Nav 313215790 – UNR
Barai, Rheya 16737726625
Barai, Sumeet 16347455839
Adams, Grey Robertson307284721162
Degano, Herbert 312983980 – UNR
Barker, Ian 30560594996
Jensen, Thomas 30905026456
Varshney, Vihaan Kumar30846617804
Abrol, Riaan 30161373866
Gonzales, Christian Bryce13419744934
Woroniec, Adam Bernard31294221570
Sachdev , Vaibhav 301924931179
Nigam, Akhlesh 313302880 – UNR
Lan, Kai 306582021104
Shallenberger, Calum 127423751314
Kommineni, Achyut Murari155840911250
Budolfson , Rebecca Louise 310832442641
Ceyanes, Robert Benjamin311485391041 – Q
Dumitru, Eric Alexander17164035747
Chen, Yiheng Ethan30441678677
Matthews, Cody Ping Jie30434262790
Pitts, Christopher Ryan313334770 – UNR
Lanka, Aaditya 30646905974
Rubio, Christian Alfonso160143151102
Dash, Rohan 30329426891
Hunter, Jackson 302766601352
McDougall, Damon 30324722975
Anderau, Jim 166717251004
Anantuni, Samarth 303473221369
Chulliyan , Ritvik 300698891027
Sastry, Adya 302734321048
Ramey, John 303877101320
Polamraju, Sukruth S173137081084
Phatak, Arjun 30823825764
Van Wettering, Braxton 307514751128
Verow, John-Paul 152080971224
Kaul, Anika Shambhavi17072545836
Stenglein, Jack 310055251290
Phillips, Dalton 3064259411484
Anand, Sayan 167376011123
Sivasubramanian , Pranav 16722985839
Rudra, Abhik 311705851027
Harris, Eric 306341811236
Huckabee, Grant 154914401118
Danda, Adhyan Reddy306454491165
Kapasi, Gautam Sanjay16717848812
Evans, Aidan J154343931162
Parikh, Parv 300652141018
Dasi, Shreyes 171165041111
Gao, Albert 30496668891
Lan, Juanshu 30715338950
Alvarez, Samuel Keith31276973670
Maddipati, Srijani Sai170912001317
Kuchibhatla, Arnav 300917481100
Kuchibhatla, Nitya 300917501083
Section count: 73

Novice U800

NameUSCF IDRatingByes
Malhotra, Arnav 31216529489
Malhotra, Aryan 30808455513
Martens, Lyla 30328345673
Vageeswaran, Samiksha Sathiya30220159385
Ganesan, Tejus 30660921602
Peng, Grace 30665735455
Chaitanya, Anagha 30557717717
Phatak, Ashwin 31123362397
Ratnagiri, Aarohan 30411039641
Putta, Rishi 313448160 – UNR
Uzdyaev, Gleb 30883658703
Anand, Sanvi 16737616436
Smith, Blake H313629960 – UNR
Section count: 13

Total registrants: 194